ikar
Member
Big Ta to Jason X of the EMRPS, and DR for:
Fri 16/6/06
1Z27 0640 Swindon to Inverness
Chippenham 0655-57
Bath Spa 0709-11
Dr Days Jcn 0735
Bristol Parkway 0743-45
Yate 0752
Standish Jcn 0813
Cheltenham Spa 0827-31
Ashchurch 0838
Worcester Shrub Hill 0853-55
Droitwich Spa 0902
Bromsgrove 0909
Longbridge 0921
Birmingham New street 0936-38
Aston 0944
Bescot Stadium 0951
Portobello Jcn
Bushbury Jcn 1017
Stafford 1028-31
Madeley 1046
Crewe 1054-59
Winsford 1107
Warrington BQ 1122
Wigan NW 1137
Euxton Jcn 1147
Preston 1156-1223
Lancaster 1242
Oxenholme 1259
Grayrigg 1307-19
Penrith 1343
Carlisle 1359
Lockerbie 1420-35
Beattock Summit 1503
Carstairs 1522
Law Jcn 1530
Mossend E Jcn 1543
Mossend N Jcn 1545
Coatbridge Central 1555
Cumbernauld 1604
Larbert Jcn 1612
Stirling 1619
Dunblane 1627
Blackford 1638
Hilton Jcn 1655
Perth 1659-1912
Pitlochry 1944-49
Kingussie 2044-2109
Aviemore 2120-25
Moy 2151
Inverness 2205
Sat 17/6/06
1Z18 0651 Inverness to Kyle of Localsh
Milburn Jcn 0654-57
Muir of Ord 0716
Dingwall 0724
Garve 0746-51
Achanalt 0808
Achnasheen 0820-38
Strathcarron 0906-10
Plockton 0941
Kyle of Localsh 1000
1Z19 1800 Kyle of Localsh to Inverness
Plockton 1819-23
Strathcarron 1854-58
Achnasheen 1928-38
Achanalt 1949
Garve 2006-10
Dingwall 2036-46
Muir of Ord 2055-2102
Milburn Jcn 2129-2133
Inverness 2135
Sun 18/6/06
1Z20 0600 Inverness to Wick
Milburn Jcn 0602-05
Muir of Ord 0630-32
Dingwall 0642-44
Invergordon 0704-06
Tain 0724-26
Ardgay 0745-47
Lairg 0810-12
Rogart 0830-32
Brora 0855-57
Helmsdale 0913-15
Forsinard 0957-59
Georgemas Jcn 1032-1236
Wick 1255
1Z21 1315 Wick to Thurso
Georgemas Jcn 1335-40
Thurso 1355
1Z22 1700 Thurso to Inverness
Georgemas Jcn 1715-27
Wick 1746-58
Georgemas Jcn 1818-43
Forsinard 1921-23
Helmsdale 1959-2001
Brora 2016-22
Rogart 2044-46
Lairg 2111-16
Ardgay 2133-35
Tain 2154-57
Invergordon 2215-17
Dingwall 2235-37
Muir of Ord 2248-50
Milburn Jcn 2317-20
Inverness 2322
Mon 19/6/06
1Z23 0815 Inverness to Swindon
Aviemore 0901-11
Kingussie 0924-34
Pitlochry 1021-26
Perth 1100-22
Blackford 1141
Stirling 1153-58
Greenhill Lower Jcn 1217
Cumbernauld 1222
Coatbridge Central 1229
Mossend N Jcn 1234
Holytown Jcn 1236
Lanark Jcn 1251
Carstairs 1253
Beattock Summit 1313
Lockerbie 1330
Kingmoor Up Loop 1351-59
Carlisle 1404
Penrith 1422
Oxenholme 1447
Lancaster 1502
Preston 1520-52
Wigan NW 1605
Warrington BQ 1621
Winsford 1635
Crewe 1644-47
Madeley 1657
Stafford 1712-14
Bushbury Jcn 1729
Portobello Jcn 1734
Bescot Stadium 1738
Aston 1757
Birmingham New St 1804-08
Longbridge 1829
Bromsgrove 1836
Abbotswood Jcn 1846
Ashchurch 1855
Cheltenham Spa 1903-08
Standish Jcn 1925
Yate 1941
Bristol Parkway 1949-51
Dr Days Jcn 1958
Bath Spa 2011-15
Chippenham 2029-32
Swindon 2055
Tour will be class 50 operation.
Fri 16/6/06
1Z27 0640 Swindon to Inverness
Chippenham 0655-57
Bath Spa 0709-11
Dr Days Jcn 0735
Bristol Parkway 0743-45
Yate 0752
Standish Jcn 0813
Cheltenham Spa 0827-31
Ashchurch 0838
Worcester Shrub Hill 0853-55
Droitwich Spa 0902
Bromsgrove 0909
Longbridge 0921
Birmingham New street 0936-38
Aston 0944
Bescot Stadium 0951
Portobello Jcn
Bushbury Jcn 1017
Stafford 1028-31
Madeley 1046
Crewe 1054-59
Winsford 1107
Warrington BQ 1122
Wigan NW 1137
Euxton Jcn 1147
Preston 1156-1223
Lancaster 1242
Oxenholme 1259
Grayrigg 1307-19
Penrith 1343
Carlisle 1359
Lockerbie 1420-35
Beattock Summit 1503
Carstairs 1522
Law Jcn 1530
Mossend E Jcn 1543
Mossend N Jcn 1545
Coatbridge Central 1555
Cumbernauld 1604
Larbert Jcn 1612
Stirling 1619
Dunblane 1627
Blackford 1638
Hilton Jcn 1655
Perth 1659-1912
Pitlochry 1944-49
Kingussie 2044-2109
Aviemore 2120-25
Moy 2151
Inverness 2205
Sat 17/6/06
1Z18 0651 Inverness to Kyle of Localsh
Milburn Jcn 0654-57
Muir of Ord 0716
Dingwall 0724
Garve 0746-51
Achanalt 0808
Achnasheen 0820-38
Strathcarron 0906-10
Plockton 0941
Kyle of Localsh 1000
1Z19 1800 Kyle of Localsh to Inverness
Plockton 1819-23
Strathcarron 1854-58
Achnasheen 1928-38
Achanalt 1949
Garve 2006-10
Dingwall 2036-46
Muir of Ord 2055-2102
Milburn Jcn 2129-2133
Inverness 2135
Sun 18/6/06
1Z20 0600 Inverness to Wick
Milburn Jcn 0602-05
Muir of Ord 0630-32
Dingwall 0642-44
Invergordon 0704-06
Tain 0724-26
Ardgay 0745-47
Lairg 0810-12
Rogart 0830-32
Brora 0855-57
Helmsdale 0913-15
Forsinard 0957-59
Georgemas Jcn 1032-1236
Wick 1255
1Z21 1315 Wick to Thurso
Georgemas Jcn 1335-40
Thurso 1355
1Z22 1700 Thurso to Inverness
Georgemas Jcn 1715-27
Wick 1746-58
Georgemas Jcn 1818-43
Forsinard 1921-23
Helmsdale 1959-2001
Brora 2016-22
Rogart 2044-46
Lairg 2111-16
Ardgay 2133-35
Tain 2154-57
Invergordon 2215-17
Dingwall 2235-37
Muir of Ord 2248-50
Milburn Jcn 2317-20
Inverness 2322
Mon 19/6/06
1Z23 0815 Inverness to Swindon
Aviemore 0901-11
Kingussie 0924-34
Pitlochry 1021-26
Perth 1100-22
Blackford 1141
Stirling 1153-58
Greenhill Lower Jcn 1217
Cumbernauld 1222
Coatbridge Central 1229
Mossend N Jcn 1234
Holytown Jcn 1236
Lanark Jcn 1251
Carstairs 1253
Beattock Summit 1313
Lockerbie 1330
Kingmoor Up Loop 1351-59
Carlisle 1404
Penrith 1422
Oxenholme 1447
Lancaster 1502
Preston 1520-52
Wigan NW 1605
Warrington BQ 1621
Winsford 1635
Crewe 1644-47
Madeley 1657
Stafford 1712-14
Bushbury Jcn 1729
Portobello Jcn 1734
Bescot Stadium 1738
Aston 1757
Birmingham New St 1804-08
Longbridge 1829
Bromsgrove 1836
Abbotswood Jcn 1846
Ashchurch 1855
Cheltenham Spa 1903-08
Standish Jcn 1925
Yate 1941
Bristol Parkway 1949-51
Dr Days Jcn 1958
Bath Spa 2011-15
Chippenham 2029-32
Swindon 2055
Tour will be class 50 operation.