The ones below run only once daily (in each direction).
Old Oak Common - Northolt Junction
1044 SSuX Gerrards Cross - Paddington
1136 SSuX Paddington - Gerrards Cross
Latchmere Curve
1002 SSuX Kenny O - Wandsworth Road
1611 SSuX Clapham High Street - Kenny O
Tulse Hill Junction - Leigham Junction
1556 SSuX Streatham Hill - London Bridge
South Tottenham East Junction - Tottenham South Junction
Seven Sisters Junction - South Tottenham West Junction
0531 SO Liverpool Street - Enfield Town
Beckenham Junction - New Beckenham runs twice a day in each direction.
0452 SSuX Tonbridge - Charing X
1612 SSuX Beckenham Junction - Charing X
0015 MX Charing X - Tonbridge
0903 SSuX Cannon St - Beckenham Junction
There are also a number of others which run via unusual loops or tracks/roads but use the same line as other services.