1D53
Established Member
- Joined
- 2 Apr 2006
- Messages
- 2,710
The allocations thread have the 68's working 1721 Marylebone to Banbury, however anytime going forward in RTT the 1721 seems to terminate at Bicester North Monday to Thursday and only runs through to Banbury Friday?
Is this accurate? Will it still be a Class 68?
Is this accurate? Will it still be a Class 68?